Narkopedia:Statystyki: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami
Z Narkopedia
automatic update |
automatic update |
||
(Nie pokazano 541 pośrednich wersji utworzonych przez tego samego użytkownika) | |||
Linia 1: | Linia 1: | ||
== User statistics == | == User statistics == | ||
This table shows the | This table shows the 74 users with at least 3 edits in total, combined with the 9 users who made at least 1 edit in the 30 days between 2020-11-29 and 2020-12-29 (00:00 UTC), for a total of 90 users. | ||
The meaning of the additional columns is: | The meaning of the additional columns is: | ||
Linia 27: | Linia 27: | ||
| 2015-04-16 02:48:24 | | 2015-04-16 02:48:24 | ||
| [[Narkopedia:Bots|Bot]], [[Samodzielni]] | | [[Narkopedia:Bots|Bot]], [[Samodzielni]] | ||
| 28 | | 30 | ||
| | | 2678 | ||
| <span title=" | | <span title="228 days, from 2020-05-14 to 2020-12-28 (229 edits)">228</span> | ||
| <span title=" | | <span title="228 days, from 2020-05-14 to 2020-12-28 (229 edits)">228</span> | ||
| | | 1.29 | ||
| 1. | | 1.29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Anonymous|Anonymous]] | |||
| 2017-04-06 14:52:11 | |||
| [[Redaktorzy Anonimowi]] | |||
| 8 | |||
| 192 | |||
| <span title="3 days, from 2017-06-06 to 2017-06-08 (5 edits)">3</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.14 | |||
| 0.14 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Junkie0|Junkie0]] | |||
| 2020-02-16 18:13:36 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-11-10 to 2020-11-10 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
| 0.18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Panchaosu|Panchaosu]] | |||
| 2020-12-01 17:07:16 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-12-17 to 2020-12-17 (3 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.11 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Halnymocny|Halnymocny]] | |||
| 2019-10-02 05:33:35 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-12-04 to 2020-12-04 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 2.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Skeletron|Skeletron]] | |||
| 2019-12-17 13:14:41 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-02-11 to 2020-02-11 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Satelitarny|Satelitarny]] | |||
| 2019-09-25 08:51:07 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-10-29 to 2020-10-29 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 0.09 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Trupiwrak|Trupiwrak]] | |||
| 2019-04-18 14:45:10 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-12-14 to 2020-12-14 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Gothicgotha|Gothicgotha]] | |||
| 2020-12-13 19:07:31 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-12-14 to 2020-12-14 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.06 | |||
| 1.00 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Pokolenie l̷.k.|Pokolenie l̷.k.]] | | [[User:Pokolenie l̷.k.|Pokolenie l̷.k.]] | ||
Linia 41: | Linia 121: | ||
| <span title="4 days, from 2015-04-21 to 2015-04-25 (84 edits)">4</span> | | <span title="4 days, from 2015-04-21 to 2015-04-25 (84 edits)">4</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.42 | ||
| 1.00 | | 1.00 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Pokolenielk|Pokolenielk]] | |||
| 2018-12-19 08:00:46 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]], [[Narkopedia:Bots|Bot]], [[Narkopedia:Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]], [[Redaktorzy]], [[Samodzielni]], [[Sprawdzacze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 223 | |||
| <span title="3 days, from 2018-09-05 to 2018-09-07 (10 edits)">3</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.30 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Blue berry|Blue berry]] | | [[User:Blue berry|Blue berry]] | ||
Linia 51: | Linia 141: | ||
| <span title="4 days, from 2015-06-18 to 2015-06-21 (23 edits)">4</span> | | <span title="4 days, from 2015-06-18 to 2015-06-21 (23 edits)">4</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.12 | ||
| 0.52 | | 0.52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Taurinnn|Taurinnn]] | | [[User:Taurinnn|Taurinnn]] | ||
Linia 68: | Linia 148: | ||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | | [[Hyperrealowicze]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 155 | ||
| <span title="3 days, from 2018-12-28 to 2018-12-30 (143 edits)">3</span> | | <span title="3 days, from 2018-12-28 to 2018-12-30 (143 edits)">3</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.21 | ||
| | | 0.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Belejaki|Belejaki]] | | [[User:Belejaki|Belejaki]] | ||
Linia 81: | Linia 161: | ||
| <span title="2 days, from 2015-04-21 to 2015-04-22 (62 edits)">2</span> | | <span title="2 days, from 2015-04-21 to 2015-04-22 (62 edits)">2</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.06 | ||
| 0.42 | | 0.42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Unknown|Unknown]] | | [[User:Unknown|Unknown]] | ||
| 2015-04-15 18:17:30 | | 2015-04-15 18:17:30 | ||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]], [[Narkopedia:Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]], [[Redaktorzy]], [[Sprawdzacze]] | | [[Hyperrealowicze]], [[Narkopedia:Bots|Bot]], [[Narkopedia:Bureaucrats|Bureaucrat]], [[Redaktorzy]], [[Sprawdzacze]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 112 | ||
| <span title="4 days, from 2018-12-12 to 2018-12-15 (43 edits)">4</span> | | <span title="4 days, from 2018-12-12 to 2018-12-15 (43 edits)">4</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.05 | ||
| 0.07 | | 0.07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Anon|Anon]] | | [[User:Anon|Anon]] | ||
Linia 111: | Linia 181: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-04-23 to 2015-04-23 (9 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2015-04-23 to 2015-04-23 (9 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.04 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Psychowarrior|Psychowarrior]] | |||
| 2019-10-22 05:43:19 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 75 | |||
| <span title="3 days, from 2019-12-28 to 2019-12-30 (29 edits)">3</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
| 9.38 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Hejji|Hejji]] | | [[User:Hejji|Hejji]] | ||
Linia 121: | Linia 201: | ||
| <span title="2 days, from 2015-09-19 to 2015-09-21 (47 edits)">2</span> | | <span title="2 days, from 2015-09-19 to 2015-09-21 (47 edits)">2</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.02 | ||
| 0.23 | | 0.23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 131: | Linia 211: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-06-15 to 2015-06-15 (4 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2015-06-15 to 2015-06-15 (4 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.02 | |||
| 9.40 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wildwolf|Wildwolf]] | |||
| 2015-06-15 09:56:48 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 36 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-07-09 to 2015-07-09 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Annasn|Annasn]] | |||
| 2018-12-27 20:30:41 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 34 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2019-11-15 to 2019-11-15 (34 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 34.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:London5|London5]] | |||
| 2016-05-11 07:08:20 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 32 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2017-12-10 to 2017-12-10 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.02 | |||
| 0.03 | | 0.03 | ||
| 9. | |- | ||
| [[User:Rawgor|Rawgor]] | |||
| 2020-03-01 20:21:31 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 28 | |||
| <span title="3 days, from 2020-03-01 to 2020-03-03 (28 edits)">3</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.09 | |||
| 9.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Ivision|Ivision]] | | [[User:Ivision|Ivision]] | ||
Linia 141: | Linia 261: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-06-27 to 2015-06-27 (8 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2015-06-27 to 2015-06-27 (8 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.01 | ||
| 0.19 | | 0.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 151: | Linia 271: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-04-19 to 2015-04-19 (12 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2015-04-19 to 2015-04-19 (12 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.01 | ||
| 8.33 | | 8.33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:502ice9|502ice9]] | ||
| | | 2018-12-19 19:19:06 | ||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | | [[Hyperrealowicze]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| <span title=" | | <span title="2 days, from 2019-10-16 to 2019-10-17 (6 edits)">2</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.03 | |||
| 0.15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Snoopdogg|Snoopdogg]] | |||
| 2020-02-11 23:07:35 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 23 | |||
| <span title="2 days, from 2020-02-16 to 2020-02-18 (7 edits)">2</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.07 | |||
| 1.15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Global108|Global108]] | |||
| 2017-08-01 17:10:28 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 22 | |||
| <span title="2 days, from 2019-08-22 to 2019-08-23 (3 edits)">2</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.02 | | 0.02 | ||
| 0. | | 0.04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Sands|Sands]] | | [[User:Sands|Sands]] | ||
Linia 210: | Linia 350: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-11-12 to 2016-11-12 (5 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-11-12 to 2016-11-12 (5 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 1.23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Elise|Elise]] | |||
| 2019-01-13 17:09:03 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 16 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2019-01-13 to 2019-01-13 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.02 | | 0.02 | ||
| | | 0.05 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Zbigniewstonoga|Zbigniewstonoga]] | |||
| 2020-01-08 19:35:56 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 16 | |||
| <span title="3 days, from 2020-10-29 to 2020-11-01 (16 edits)">3</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.04 | |||
| 5.33 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kontrolny|Kontrolny]] | | [[User:Kontrolny|Kontrolny]] | ||
Linia 273: | Linia 433: | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 13.00 | | 13.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Mariuszpudzianowski|Mariuszpudzianowski]] | | [[User:Mariuszpudzianowski|Mariuszpudzianowski]] | ||
Linia 303: | Linia 453: | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 10.00 | | 10.00 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Surveilled|Surveilled]] | |||
| 2015-11-02 20:21:47 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2015-11-02 to 2015-11-02 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Drakon|Drakon]] | | [[User:Drakon|Drakon]] | ||
Linia 313: | Linia 473: | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 1.43 | | 1.43 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Xaneater|Xaneater]] | |||
| 2020-11-17 21:09:12 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 10 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-11-17 to 2020-11-17 (10 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.24 | |||
| 10.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Alchemist|Alchemist]] | |||
| 2015-08-22 15:02:46 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 9 | |||
| <span title="2 days, from 2015-08-22 to 2015-08-24 (7 edits)">2</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Zgienty|Zgienty]] | | [[User:Zgienty|Zgienty]] | ||
Linia 344: | Linia 524: | ||
| 9.00 | | 9.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Ruram|Ruram]] | ||
| | | 2018-12-20 15:53:09 | ||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | | [[Hyperrealowicze]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2018- | | <span title="1 days, from 2018-12-20 to 2018-12-20 (2 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Itgirl|Itgirl]] | | [[User:Itgirl|Itgirl]] | ||
Linia 371: | Linia 541: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-05-07 to 2016-05-07 (8 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-05-07 to 2016-05-07 (8 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.00 | ||
| 8.00 | | 8.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 380: | Linia 550: | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| <span title="2 days, from 2017-01-02 to 2017-01-03 (8 edits)">2</span> | | <span title="2 days, from 2017-01-02 to 2017-01-03 (8 edits)">2</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Str88|Str88]] | |||
| 2016-09-20 12:58:23 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-12-25 to 2016-12-25 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:3h3|3h3]] | |||
| 2018-12-23 14:29:04 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 8 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-04-30 to 2020-04-30 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
Linia 404: | Linia 594: | ||
| 7.00 | | 7.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:C11h12n2o3|C11h12n2o3]] | ||
| | | 2016-02-05 14:06:48 | ||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | | [[Hyperrealowicze]] | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| <span title=" | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-02-05 to 2016-02-05 (3 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.00 | | 0.00 | ||
| | | 0.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Kkrycha|Kkrycha]] | | [[User:Kkrycha|Kkrycha]] | ||
Linia 421: | Linia 611: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-03-06 to 2016-03-06 (7 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-03-06 to 2016-03-06 (7 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.00 | |||
| 7.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Cbsz|Cbsz]] | |||
| 2016-04-30 14:06:45 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-10-04 to 2016-10-04 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kupagowna6|Kupagowna6]] | |||
| 2020-06-09 19:20:17 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 7 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-07-08 to 2020-07-09 (7 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.03 | |||
| 7.00 | | 7.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 463: | Linia 673: | ||
| 0.00 | | 0.00 | ||
| 6.00 | | 6.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Shrank23|Shrank23]] | | [[User:Shrank23|Shrank23]] | ||
Linia 481: | Linia 681: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-05-13 to 2016-05-13 (1 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-05-13 to 2016-05-13 (1 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.00 | ||
| 0.20 | | 0.20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 491: | Linia 691: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2016-07-12 to 2016-07-12 (2 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2016-07-12 to 2016-07-12 (2 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.00 | ||
| 0.75 | | 0.75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 510: | Linia 710: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2017-06-02 to 2017-06-02 (1 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2017-06-02 to 2017-06-02 (1 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 0.17 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Delicsajko|Delicsajko]] | |||
| 2019-02-03 22:32:38 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2019-10-20 to 2019-10-20 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 0. | | 0.02 | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Jonathan|Jonathan]] | |||
| 2019-04-04 08:03:11 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-01-18 to 2020-01-18 (2 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 0.03 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Maszmaila|Maszmaila]] | |||
| 2019-05-31 10:11:46 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| <span title="2 days, from 2020-02-05 to 2020-02-06 (5 edits)">2</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.01 | |||
| 2.50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Wwr18|Wwr18]] | | [[User:Wwr18|Wwr18]] | ||
Linia 560: | Linia 790: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2017-04-26 to 2017-04-26 (4 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2017-04-26 to 2017-04-26 (4 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 4.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Duchpl|Duchpl]] | |||
| 2019-01-10 23:11:10 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2019-11-14 to 2019-11-14 (1 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 | ||
| 0.02 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Loremoposum|Loremoposum]] | |||
| 2020-10-11 20:48:57 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2020-10-12 to 2020-10-12 (4 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0.05 | |||
| 4.00 | | 4.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 633: | Linia 883: | ||
| 0.00 | | 0.00 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:W33dl0v3r|W33dl0v3r]] | | [[User:W33dl0v3r|W33dl0v3r]] | ||
Linia 651: | Linia 891: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2018-08-05 to 2018-08-06 (3 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2018-08-05 to 2018-08-06 (3 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.00 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 661: | Linia 901: | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2018-06-18 to 2018-06-18 (3 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2018-06-18 to 2018-06-18 (3 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0. | | 0.00 | ||
| 3.00 | | 3.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Linia 670: | Linia 910: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| <span title="1 days, from 2018-12-06 to 2018-12-06 (3 edits)">1</span> | | <span title="1 days, from 2018-12-06 to 2018-12-06 (3 edits)">1</span> | ||
| 0 | |||
| 0.00 | |||
| 3.00 | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Galaktycznybiznesmen|Galaktycznybiznesmen]] | |||
| 2019-06-17 05:34:37 | |||
| [[Hyperrealowicze]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | |||
| <span title="1 days, from 2019-10-25 to 2019-10-25 (3 edits)">1</span> | |||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0.01 | | 0.01 |
Aktualna wersja na dzień 06:25, 29 gru 2020
User statistics
This table shows the 74 users with at least 3 edits in total, combined with the 9 users who made at least 1 edit in the 30 days between 2020-11-29 and 2020-12-29 (00:00 UTC), for a total of 90 users.
The meaning of the additional columns is:
- Roles — a human-readable representation of the most relevant access levels and roles.
- Recent — the number of edits made in the past 30 days. Includes only normal edits, not special actions such as moving a page.
- Total — the total number of edits made since the registration. Includes only normal edits (including deleted ones), special actions are not counted.
- Longest streak — the length of the longest recorded streak in days. The details for the streak are provided as tooltips.
- Current streak — the length of the last recorded streak in days. The details for the streak are provided as tooltips.
- Avg. (total) — the average of edits per day since the user's registration, calculated as the total number of edits divided by the number of days since the registration date until today.
- Avg. (active) — the active average of edits per day between the user's first and last edits, calculated as the total number of edits divided by the number of days between the user's first and last edits.
User | Registration | Roles | Recent | Total | Longest streak |
Current streak |
Avg. (total) |
Avg. (active) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ganjabot | 2015-04-16 02:48:24 | Bot, Samodzielni | 30 | 2678 | 228 | 228 | 1.29 | 1.29 |
Anonymous | 2017-04-06 14:52:11 | Redaktorzy Anonimowi | 8 | 192 | 3 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.14 |
Junkie0 | 2020-02-16 18:13:36 | Hyperrealowicze | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.18 |
Panchaosu | 2020-12-01 17:07:16 | Hyperrealowicze | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.11 | 3.00 |
Halnymocny | 2019-10-02 05:33:35 | Hyperrealowicze | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 2.00 |
Skeletron | 2019-12-17 13:14:41 | Hyperrealowicze | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
Satelitarny | 2019-09-25 08:51:07 | Hyperrealowicze | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.09 |
Trupiwrak | 2019-04-18 14:45:10 | Hyperrealowicze | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
Gothicgotha | 2020-12-13 19:07:31 | Hyperrealowicze | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.06 | 1.00 |
Pokolenie l̷.k. | 2016-04-22 05:47:31 | Bureaucrat, Redaktorzy, Samodzielni, Sprawdzacze | 0 | 717 | 4 | 0 | 0.42 | 1.00 |
Pokolenielk | 2018-12-19 08:00:46 | Hyperrealowicze, Bot, Bureaucrat, Redaktorzy, Samodzielni, Sprawdzacze | 0 | 223 | 3 | 0 | 0.30 | 0.17 |
Blue berry | 2016-04-22 12:13:32 | 0 | 205 | 4 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.52 | |
Taurinnn | 2018-12-23 16:28:18 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 155 | 3 | 0 | 0.21 | 0.43 |
Belejaki | 2015-04-17 08:12:31 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 127 | 2 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.42 |
Unknown | 2015-04-15 18:17:30 | Hyperrealowicze, Bot, Bureaucrat, Redaktorzy, Sprawdzacze | 0 | 112 | 4 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.07 |
Anon | 2015-04-23 14:21:48 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 0.04 | 10.00 |
Psychowarrior | 2019-10-22 05:43:19 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 0.17 | 9.38 |
Hejji | 2015-09-19 18:44:15 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.23 |
Opiofan | 2015-06-15 13:16:56 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 9.40 |
Wildwolf | 2015-06-15 09:56:48 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
Annasn | 2018-12-27 20:30:41 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 34.00 |
London5 | 2016-05-11 07:08:20 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
Rawgor | 2020-03-01 20:21:31 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0.09 | 9.33 |
Ivision | 2015-06-27 18:36:35 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.19 |
Haszhaszowski | 2015-04-18 21:08:29 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 8.33 |
502ice9 | 2018-12-19 19:19:06 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.15 |
Snoopdogg | 2020-02-11 23:07:35 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 0.07 | 1.15 |
Global108 | 2017-08-01 17:10:28 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
Sands | 2015-06-15 07:14:09 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 19.00 |
Duce | 2015-04-21 18:15:56 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
Uu | 2015-05-05 17:14:44 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 2.00 |
Lubiebardzo | 2015-09-10 06:35:42 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 2.12 |
Polytoxic | 2016-11-11 18:46:16 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 1.23 |
Elise | 2019-01-13 17:09:03 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.05 |
Zbigniewstonoga | 2020-01-08 19:35:56 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0.04 | 5.33 |
Kontrolny | 2015-04-16 06:38:04 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.23 |
Wawe | 2015-05-20 06:53:12 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 1.88 |
Psycholab | 2015-06-29 14:52:50 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 15.00 |
Polymerases | 2016-04-27 18:55:40 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 14.00 |
Parathormon | 2015-06-16 12:13:35 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.06 | |
Powerofflower | 2015-07-09 08:34:53 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 13.00 |
Mariuszpudzianowski | 2016-07-14 21:32:58 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 11.00 |
Bialkovski | 2015-07-24 21:08:45 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 10.00 |
Surveilled | 2015-11-02 20:21:47 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
Drakon | 2016-01-28 19:13:24 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 1.43 |
Xaneater | 2020-11-17 21:09:12 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0.24 | 10.00 |
Alchemist | 2015-08-22 15:02:46 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 |
Zgienty | 2016-05-05 18:53:53 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 9.00 |
Leuckart | 2016-08-06 11:26:26 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 9.00 |
Nostramadus | 2016-10-26 10:13:30 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 9.00 |
Ruram | 2018-12-20 15:53:09 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
Itgirl | 2016-05-06 00:25:52 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 8.00 |
Czeslaw | 2016-07-18 00:44:41 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
Str88 | 2016-09-20 12:58:23 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
3h3 | 2018-12-23 14:29:04 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 4.00 |
Tvpk0x | 2015-04-16 09:57:36 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Chujkurwa | 2015-08-15 20:00:09 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
C11h12n2o3 | 2016-02-05 14:06:48 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Kkrycha | 2016-03-06 07:21:24 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7.00 |
Cbsz | 2016-04-30 14:06:45 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 |
Kupagowna6 | 2020-06-09 19:20:17 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.03 | 7.00 |
Rzabanakwasie | 2015-04-16 10:14:42 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Szpak123 | 2015-06-21 10:04:05 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Agenorange | 2015-07-23 04:01:01 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Berig | 2015-12-03 22:10:57 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 6.00 |
Shrank23 | 2016-04-16 17:25:24 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
Inmda | 2016-07-12 19:09:22 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.75 |
Klepsydra | 2015-08-11 17:16:23 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5.00 |
Tijaz | 2017-05-03 18:31:40 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
Delicsajko | 2019-02-03 22:32:38 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
Jonathan | 2019-04-04 08:03:11 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
Maszmaila | 2019-05-31 10:11:46 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.01 | 2.50 |
Wwr18 | 2015-04-17 15:48:16 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
Kubbka | 2015-06-14 09:15:35 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
Pletzturra | 2015-06-26 14:53:24 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.02 |
Rahciah | 2015-09-15 11:06:05 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.01 |
Mailo | 2017-04-26 17:04:38 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 4.00 |
Duchpl | 2019-01-10 23:11:10 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
Loremoposum | 2020-10-11 20:48:57 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0.05 | 4.00 |
Furioz | 2015-04-18 13:21:25 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Unh01y | 2015-05-28 17:39:56 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Wincent | 2015-07-18 14:44:34 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Onajegomac | 2015-08-04 09:58:20 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Impe | 2016-02-29 20:32:10 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
Fenetylamina | 2016-05-04 17:16:59 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Teletrup | 2016-05-15 21:24:38 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
W33dl0v3r | 2018-04-01 13:16:24 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Lordmagus | 2018-06-14 14:07:15 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Ogmag | 2018-12-06 18:16:46 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 3.00 |
Galaktycznybiznesmen | 2019-06-17 05:34:37 | Hyperrealowicze | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.01 | 3.00 |